Top 20 Shareholders

As at 31 May 2021

Rank Name Units % Units
1BELGRAVIA STRATEGIC EQUITIES PTY LTD56,825,6225.38%
2SCOTT CEELY 46,153,8464.37%
3G & N LORD SUPERANNUATION PTY LTD 37,433,3343.54%
4SANBRU PTY LTD 27,394,8822.59%
5CRAIG OWEN HUMPHREYS 20,410,4311.93%
6J P MORGAN NOMINEES AUSTRALIA PTY LIMITED20,062,2561.90%
7C14N PTY LTD20,000,0001.89%
8HSBC CUSTODY NOMINEES (AUSTRALIA) LIMITED17,170,4581.63%
9SANBRU PTE LTD14,751,0901.40%
10BNP PARIBAS NOMINEES PTY LTD 14,332,1921.36%
11EMPRESIO PTY LTD 13,622,3081.29%
12XERT SERVICES PTY LIMITED 12,998,5831.23%
13LINFIELD FC PTY LTD 12,570,0001.19%
14MR ROBERT ANTHONY SILVER12,535,9651.19%
15AVANTEOS INVESTMENTS LIMITED <9015040 KAGE A/C>12,113,4811.15%
16CITICORP NOMINEES PTY LIMITED11,000,3221.04%
17MR JOHN GEORGOPOULOS9,250,4010.88%
18FLANNIGAN HOLDINGS PTY LTD 9,125,0000.86%
19CHRIS HAGIOS8,259,9990.78%
20MATTHEW PAUL PURCELL + HELEN MARY RYAN 8,079,4680.76%
Total384,089,63836.35%

Optimize your network security - don't let your business get compromised.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT

Don't let your business get compromised. Let's talk.

CONSULT A SECURITY EXPERT